Back to sagittariuscharacteristics.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

sagittariuscharacteristics.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
ARMIS SAS
Moloco, Inc.
Converto AG
Adelaide Metrics Inc
BRICKS
Emerse Sverige AB
SINGLESPOT SAS
Good-Loop Ltd
Aniview LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
Confiant Inc.
AerServ LLC
OnProspects Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
LeadsRx, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
WebAds B.V
Cint AB
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Unacast Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Mediakeys Platform
INNITY
Keymantics
Adventure Media
vitrado GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
crossvertise GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
ShareThis, Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
Vidazoo Ltd
Epom Ltd.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Brave People Ltd.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Advisible AB
SoundCast
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Magnite, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
remerge GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Ermes
Converge-Digital
dpa-infocom GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Arrivalist Co
GumGum, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Permodo GmbH
Delta Projects AB
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Cluep LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
BEINTOO SPA
Spoods GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
EMX Digital LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
Reignn Platform Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Tredia Solutions SL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BidBerry SRL
Ingenious Technologies AG
Playhill Limited
Smartology Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
GP One GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
iProspect GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
152 Media LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Opinary GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Skimbit Ltd
Criteo SA
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
LifeStreet Corporation
Cavai AS & UK
optimise-it GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
OpenWeb LTD
Kochava Inc.
Mars Media Group
Samba TV UK Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
Placense Ltd
C WIRE AG
Njuice AB
Adform
GeoProve Limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Teavaro
INVIDI technologies AB
MindTake Research GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Mars Inc.
StackAdapt
ARKHEUS
BritePool Inc
MiQ
BusinessClick
VRTCAL Markets Inc
ad6media
Commanders Act
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
FeedAd GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Realytics
Media16 ltd
PROXISTORE
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adhese
Brand Advance Ltd
Amobee Inc.
OneTag Limited
Telecoming S.A.
NEURAL.ONE
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Webgains GmbH
Comscore B.V.
mediarithmics SAS
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Ensighten
Sift Media, Inc
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Vidstart LTD
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Ein Rad AB
Adnami Aps
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Online Solution
iPROM
admetrics GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Playrcart Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Jampp LTD
SmartyAds Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ADITION technologies GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
AuDigent
diva-e products
Konodrac S.L.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Dynata LLC
Audienzz AG
VUUKLE DMCC
A Million Ads Ltd
RevX
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Lupon Media
Fusio by S4M
travel audience GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Nativo, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Better Banners A/S
Fandom, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Audience Network
MARKETPERF CORP
WhatRocks Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
EXADS
INVIBES GROUP
Zeta Global
adnanny.com SLU
Blis Global Limited
Sublime
Adtelligent Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
uppr GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Between Exchange
ADSOCY
ADFI MEDIA SL
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Dentsu Italia SpA
DNA-I.COM
ADRENALEAD
SunMedia
XChange by SFBX®
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Mobsuccess
ShowHeroes SRL
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Skaze
AAX LLC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Sirdata
Fyber
Avocet Systems Limited
Cuebiq
Click Tech Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Kwanko
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Justpremium BV
Samba TV, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
RTB House S.A.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Novatiq limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ONEcount
Query Click Limited
SMADEX, S.L.U.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
TV Scientific Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Protected Media LTD
BSmartData GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Adssets AB
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Natexo Spain
SheMedia, LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
ADMAX
Pexi B.V.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Yieldlab AG
AcuityAds Inc.
VECTAURY
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Opti Digital SAS
On Device Research Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED
BCOVERY SAS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Frameplay Corporation
Notify
Jellyfish France
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Viznet
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
FRVR Limited
twiago GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Baidu USA
AdsWizz Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Playwire LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Solocal
GfK SE
agof studies
TargetVideo GmbH
JS Web Production
mainADV Srl
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Exactag GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
ACTV8, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Realeyes OU
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Digital Squad
Fifty Technology Limited
DynAdmic
RevJet
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Sharethrough, Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
Publica LLC
The Trade Desk
Mobfox US LLC
Publicis Media GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Admixer EU GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Underdog Media LLC
Comcast International France SAS
Nexx360
Silverbullet Data Services Group
MediaMath, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Gamoshi Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
AudienceRun corp
Bring! Labs AG
BidMachine Inc.
Salestring ApS
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Solution coupons
Videobyte Inc
lead alliance GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Netpoint Media GmbH
Nielsen International SA
The Kantar Group Limited
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Samsung Ads
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Next Millennium Media INC
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
TF1 PUBLICITE
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
INFOnline GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Eskimi
Traffective GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Quantcast
Platform161 B.V.
Gamned
AddApptr GmbH
AdView
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Neodata Group srl
RDandX Group DMCC
Wagawin GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Alphalyr SAS
Index Exchange, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Bababam
Madington
Stream Eye OOD
Goldbach Group AG
Adtriba GmbH
ETARGET SE
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Rezonence Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Arkeero
Blockthrough, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Hubvisor
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
PRECISO SRL
ID5 Technology Ltd
BeOp
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Insticator, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
UberMedia, Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
Epsilon
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Octaive Ltd.
Triple13 Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Pixalate, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
AWIN AG
Sizmek by Amazon
Flashtalking, Inc.
Kayzen
AirGrid LTD
Exit Bee Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
Sayollo Media LTD
SpotX, Inc
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Adpone SL
Covatic Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
digidip GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
giosg.com Oy
Jivox Corporation
Kairion GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Truvid Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
MGID Inc.
adsquare GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Betgenius Ltd
YOC AG
AdColony, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Adlane LTD
Adsonica
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Evorra Ltd
The ADEX GmbH
Bannerflow AB
One Tech Group GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Kairos Fire
OnAudience Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Showheroes SE
Teemo SA
eBay Inc
Telefonica de España S.A.U
GADSME
Roq.ad Inc.
ADventori SAS
MNTN
Browsi
Offerista Group GmbH
Smart Adserver
Eulerian Technologies
Acxiom
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
PIA Advertising GmbH
Prebid.org
Resono B.V.
Revcontent, LLC
TabMo SAS
Hivestack Inc.
SITU8ED SA
AUDIOMOB LTD
IVO Media Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
Objective Partners BV
Roku Advertising Services
Wunderkind Corporation
BILENDI SA
Pubfinity LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Dable Inc.
: Tappx
Bidstack Limited
Passendo Aps
Beaconspark Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
Kiosked Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Nativery Srl
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Maximus Live LLC
Airnow Media Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
LoopMe Limited
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Next Media SRL
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Semasio GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Yieldlove GmbH
HUMAN
Tapjoy, Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
KUPONA GmbH
ViewPay
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Dailymotion SA
Rockerbox, Inc
Weborama
Taboola Europe Limited
wetter.com GmbH
Skoiy
TOPBOX Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Clipcentric, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
33Across
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Ad Alliance GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Teads
Imonomy
Pulse Innovations Limited
Better Ads GmbH
Disqus
McCann Discipline LTD
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
TX Group AG
Market Resource Partners LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
video intelligence AG
Somplo Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Powerspace
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Gemius SA
Fido S.r.l
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
YouGov
zeotap GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
DistroScale, Inc.
LiveRamp
Welect GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
AdDefend GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Adkernel LLC
emetriq GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Threedium
Radio Net Media Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Brandcom.inc AS
Captify Technologies Limited
Timehop, Inc.
Impact+
Parrable, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Audience Solutions S.A.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
CIBLECLIC
Yieldmo, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Discover-Tech ltd
Adikteev
BidTheatre AB
Publisher First, Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Brid Video DOO
Jetpack Digital LLC
Unblockia SL
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
42 Ads GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
plista GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Microsoft Advertising
Lotame Solutions, inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Permutive Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
BLIINK SAS
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Blingby LLC
Amazon Advertising
Octave IP Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Blue
Sportradar AG
Adxperience SAS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Clipr
Kertil Iberia SL
InMobi Pte Ltd
Duration Media, LLC.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Seenthis AB
The Ozone Project Limited
belboon GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
MyTraffic
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Smile Wanted Group
Mediavine, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
Blue Billywig BV
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Seznam.cz, a.s.
GeoEdge
OpenX
Signal Digital Inc.
Piano Software Inc
SpearAd GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Global Media Group Services Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Innovid Inc.
adality GmbH
Adomik
Content Ignite
Terminus Software Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AntVoice
Upwave Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Smaato, Inc.
Knorex
Hyper LLC
REMAILME
Bidmatic Inc
Widespace AB
Improve Digital
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Xandr, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
adhood.com
MobileFuse LLC
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
A.Mob
Adludio Ltd.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Inskin Media LTD
Footballco Media Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
MISSENA
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Norstat AS
Cookie Market LTD
Vibrant Media Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Allegro.pl
glomex GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Adverticum cPlc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
AudienceProject Aps
Impactify
ID Ward Ltd
Habu
adQuery
INIS sp. zo.o.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Ogury Ltd.
Aarki, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Relevant Digital Oy
Adloox SA
Outbrain UK Ltd
adMarketplace, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
zillian sa
HUAWEI Ads
Experian Limited
1plusX AG
NEXD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
PubWise, LLLP
3Q nexx GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Wizaly
Beachfront Media LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Pressboard Media Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Media Square
NEORY GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Google Advertising Products
digitalAudience
Apester Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Smart Traffik
Velocity Made Good LLC
Amnet GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Nubo LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Bucksense Inc
PML Innovative Media
TMT Digital Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
Automattic Ads
adbility media GmbH
adWMG
TripleLift, Inc.
Golden Bees
Ziff Davis LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/sagittariuscharacteristics.net/annualRequestSummary regarding sagittariuscharacteristics.net