Back to sagittariuscharacteristics.net

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

sagittariuscharacteristics.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Onfocus (Adagio)
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
C WIRE AG
adality GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
INVIBES GROUP
INFOnline GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Hyper LLC
EMX Digital, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
PRECISO SRL
MediaMath, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Clipr
MNTN
AiCreo S.r.l.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Celtra, Inc.
Microsoft Advertising
Smart Analytics SL
ShareThis, Inc
YieldLift LLC
dpa-infocom GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
plista GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Neodata Group srl
Adtelligent Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
Madington
Radio Net Media Limited
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Inskin Media LTD
BusinessClick
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Insticator, Inc.
Playwire LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
InMobi Pte Ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
CleverPush GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
AdsWizz Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
WebMedia
Next Media SRL
SPEAKOL DMCC
Platform161 B.V.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
PIA Advertising GmbH
adhood.com
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
MISSENA
Fido S.r.l
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Exactag GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Apester Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
adWMG
Adikteev
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Norstat AS
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
LoopMe Limited
OneTag Limited
AdColony, Inc.
SoundCast
giosg.com Oy
Semasio GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Boldwin LTD
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Threedium
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Confiant Inc.
INNITY
Spoods GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Infolinks Media, LLC
Adlane LTD
Fyber
Duration Media, LLC.
NEXD
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
1plusX AG
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Quantcast
advanced store GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
ADMAX
TV Scientific Inc
GroupM UK Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Arrivalist Co.
uppr GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Cuebiq
Acxiom
Arpeely Ltd.
Converge-Digital
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
GlobalWebIndex
Azerion Holding B.V.
Upwave Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Konodrac S.L.
Gamesight Inc
Audiohook Corporation
Adform A/S
Jivox Corporation
Ogury Ltd.
TAPTAP Digital SL
diva-e products
Evorra Ltd
Unblockia SL
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
BeOp
MEDIAMETRIE
Tangoo S.R.L.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Dable Inc.
ETARGET SE
Cavai AS & UK
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Weborama
Mobfox US LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Zeta Global
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Vyde Ltd.
umlaut communication gmbh
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Adhese
Teads France SAS
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Improve Digital
Knorex
Browsi
netzeffekt GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
Jellyfish France
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
Pubfinity LLC
vitrado GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Nielsen International SA
remerge GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ShowHeroes SRL
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Arkeero
Crowdy News Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Kairos Fire
Bannernow, Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
Avocet Systems Limited
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
Blue Media Services LTDA
Captify Technologies Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Gamned
Avantis Video Ltd
glomex GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
NextRoll, Inc.
Adjust Digital A/S
Wagawin GmbH
Permutive Limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Pressboard Media Inc
REMAILME
ARMIS SAS
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
42 Ads GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Bannerflow AB
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Advisible AB
Sirdata
Telecoming S.A.
Amobee Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
152 Media LLC
Criteo SA
McCann Discipline LTD
Opinary GmbH
Arcspire Limited
ADventori SAS
BidBerry SRL
Ingenious Technologies AG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
AdSpirit GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
Eulerian Technologies
The Ozone Project Limited
Agate Systems Limited
AudienceProject Aps
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Localsensor B.V.
Bring! Labs AG
Dentsu London Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Justpremium BV
XChange by SFBX®
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Teroa S.A.
Meetrics GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Between Exchange
Pelmorex Corp.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Keymantics
MindTake Research GmbH
Videobyte Inc
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
AdInMo LTD
Yieldmo, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
Ein Rad AB
Hubvisor
NoBid, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Skaze
VUUKLE DMCC
Sift Media, Inc
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Bidtellect, Inc
Seenthis AB
Baidu USA
AudienceRun corp
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
EASY Marketing GmbH
AdView
Verve Group Europe GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
dataXtrade GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
GP One GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Ermes
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Dentsu Italia SpA
Xandr, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Wunderkind Corporation
Readpeak Oy
Epsilon
Showheroes SE
Commanders Act
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
TMT Digital Inc
The Trade Desk
Magnite, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Click Tech Limited
Media16 ltd
Vidoomy Media SL
Flexoffers.com, LLC
iPROM
Playrcart Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
YOC AG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
AdDefend GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Smile Wanted Group
GeoEdge
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Market Resource Partners LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Zemanta Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Teavaro
adbility media GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Kiosked Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Sonares GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Powerspace
Cluep LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
Adxperience SAS
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
M32 Connect Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
OneFootball GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
BRICKS
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Sayollo Media LTD
Kwanko
belboon GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Sublime
mainADV Srl
AuDigent
Livewrapped AB
BCOVERY SAS
Comcast International France SAS
Smart Traffik
Nubo LTD
digitalAudience B.V.
Emodo, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Nativo, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Appier PTE Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
MGID Inc.
MiQ Digital Ltd
video intelligence AG
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Realeyes OU
Content Ignite
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
INIS sp. zo.o.
Dentsu A/S
Protected Media LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Snigel Web Services Limited
TabMo SAS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
wetter.com GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Unruly Group LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
TripleLift, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Hivestack Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Opti Digital SAS
NEURAL.ONE
Seedtag Advertising S.L
CAKE Software, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Jampp LTD
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
1000mercis (Numberly)
Blingby LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Converto AG
zeotap GmbH
Online Solution
Venatus Media Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Adsolutions BV
Kairion GmbH
MPX GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
adnanny.com SLU
Strossle International AB
A Million Ads
KUPONA GmbH
Blue Billywig Group BV
Realytics
Gamoshi Ltd
Publica LLC
Viafoura Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Turk Telekom
Placense Ltd
AWIN AG
ADFI MEDIA SL
Lupon Media
MARKETPERF CORP
Dianomi PLC
Zoomd Ltd.
Cint AB
Brandcom.inc AS
WebAds B.V
Brand Advance Ltd
admetrics GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Dataseat Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Bidmatic Inc
GumGum, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
Convo Ink
AdTheorent, Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Sovrn Holdings Inc
PubMatic, Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
SheMedia, LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Discover-Tech ltd
Nativery Srl
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Mobsuccess
ADRENALEAD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
RTB House S.A.
Innovid LLC
OnAudience Ltd
ADUX
VECTAURY
BLIINK SAS
Fandom, Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
YouGov
Terminus Software Inc.
Samsung Ads
Adventure Media
Signal Digital Inc.
SunMedia
VGI CTV, Inc
Smartology Limited
Objective Partners BV
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Impact Tech Inc.
MyTraffic
Eskimi
crossvertise GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Gemius SA
Taboola Europe Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
Smart Adserver
Moloco, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Adssets AB
Pexi B.V.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Playhill Limited
twiago GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
A.Mob
Parrable, Inc.
Natexo Spain
One Tech Group GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Webgains GmbH
Delta Projects AB
TF1 PUBLICITE
GfK SE
Adpone SL
Prebid.org
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
BidTheatre AB
The Kantar Group Limited
ADSOCY
NAG SA
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Viznet
ArtChaos s.r.o.
PIXIMEDIA
Publicis Media GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Bombora Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Smaato, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
FeedAd GmbH
Media Square
Silverbullet Data Services Group
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Passendo Aps
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
EXADS
MobileFuse LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Oracle Advertising
AdQuiver Media SL
Duplo Media AS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Kayzen
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Experian Limited
Comscore B.V.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Attributy
Dynata LLC
Notify
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Traffective GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Near Intelligence
LiveIntent Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Samba TV UK Limited
ViewPay
adQuery
Habu
Bababam
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Impact+
Nexx360
Adkernel LLC
eBay Inc
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Next Millennium Media INC
audio content & control GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Frameplay Corporation
FRVR Limited
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
NEORY GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adnami Aps
Triple13 Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Luna Media Group LLC
zillian sa
Covatic Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
PROXISTORE
Kochava Inc.
AAX LLC
Happydemics
Goldbach Group AG
Quality Media Network GmbH
AntVoice
emetriq GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Audienzz AG
Project Agora Ltd
Salestring ApS
adrule mobile GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
digidip GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Sportradar AG
Kameleoon SAS
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Njuice AB
Emerse Sverige AB
Sojern, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
IPONWEB GmbH
Aniview LTD
Always-Computing SAS
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Skoiy
Italiaonline S.p.A.
SpotX, Inc
Verasity Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Permodo GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
LiveRamp
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Audience Network
agof studies
Blockthrough, Inc.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Footballco Media Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
33Across
Sirdata Cookieless
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Beachfront Media LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
Demandbase, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Adnuntius AS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Golden Bees
Kubient Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
On Device Research Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
DNA-I.COM
Claritas LLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
BidMachine Inc.
GADSME
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
LifeStreet Corporation
B2B Media Group GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Offerista Group GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Disqus
CIBLECLIC
Welect GmbH
Automattic Ads
Impactify SARL
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Mobkoi Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Imonomy
QuantumCast digital GmbH
travel audience GmbH
DynAdmic
BSmartData GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
RevX
Piano Software Inc.
Blis Global Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Wizaly
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Kertil Iberia SL
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Truvid Inc.
OpenX
Sharethrough, Inc
Solution coupons
Better Ads GmbH
ad6media
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Appush Technologies
mediarithmics SAS
StackAdapt
HUMAN
Dailymotion SA
BEINTOO SPA
Pure Local Media GmbH
TX Group AG
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Digital Squad
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Airnow Media Ltd
Blue
HyperTV Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Resono B.V.
Adludio Ltd.
UberMedia, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
RevJet
Adomik
Audience Solutions S.A.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Query Click Limited
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
: Tappx
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Roq.ad Inc.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Aarki, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Novatiq limited
3Q nexx GmbH
Adloox SA
Mindlytix SAS
Amazon Advertising
JS Web Production
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
ARKHEUS
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Papirfly AS
Fiducia DLT Limited
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
SITU8ED SA
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
INVIDI technologies AB
Timehop, Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Bucksense Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Ask Locala
Cookie Market LTD
Ensighten
Alphonso Inc
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/sagittariuscharacteristics.net/annualRequestSummary regarding sagittariuscharacteristics.net