Back to sagittariuscharacteristics.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

sagittariuscharacteristics.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Solocal
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Triple13 Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
diva-e products
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Tapad, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Ad Alliance GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Strossle International AB
Addrelevance
AudienceRun corp
Semasio GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
MGID Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
YieldLift LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Telaria SAS
The ADEX GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Adnuntius AS
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Pexi B.V.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
AntVoice
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
The Ozone Project Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Oracle Data Cloud
HUAWEI Ads
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Impact+
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Realytics
On Device Research Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Alphalyr SAS
AdTheorent, Inc
Opinary GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Sublime
Mobfox US LLC
WebAds B.V
FeedAd GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
BidMachine Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Dentsu Denmark A/S
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
VECTAURY
Admixer EU GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Mars Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Clinch Labs LTD
PRECISO SRL
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Rezonence Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
MobileFuse LLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
PixFuture Media Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Jivox Corporation
Mobile Professionals BV
AAX LLC
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
AddApptr GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Adkernel LLC
Bounce Exchange, Inc
A.Mob
zeotap GmbH
Fyber
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Blis Media Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Click Tech Limited
ADRENALEAD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Viznet
AdSpirit GmbH
Gamned
Footballco Media Limited
Norstat AS
Skaze
adMarketplace, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adloox SA
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Passendo Aps
EXOCLICK, S.L.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
mediarithmics SAS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
AREIA (ADLOOP)
MediaMath, Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Digiseg ApS
Kubient Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
White Ops, Inc.
BritePool Inc
respondi AG
ARKHEUS
Persona.ly
AdsWizz Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
LeadsRx, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
SpotX, Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Marfeel Solutions, SL
InMobi Pte Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
wetter.com GmbH
Adlane LTD
The Kantar Group Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Mediaforce LTD
Dataseat Ltd
Audience Network
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Aarki, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
Roq.ad Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Vidoomy Media SL
travel audience GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
SYNC
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
ADSTOURS SAS
Parrable, Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Scene Stealer Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Ezoic Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Next Media SRL
Fifty Technology Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Captify Technologies Limited
Sift Media, Inc
GlobalWebIndex
One Planet Only
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Smile Wanted Group
Mobsuccess
Protected Media LTD
Brand Advance Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Amazon Advertising
NoBid, Inc.
Squared SAS
Fiducia DLT Limited
Brid Video DOO
Reveal Mobile Inc
Revcontent, LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
MISSENA
RevJet
Sparklit Networks Inc
BRICKS
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
ADventori SAS
MNTN
Sojern, Inc.
Zeta Global
OnProspects Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ETARGET SE
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
OnAudience Ltd
Blingby LLC
adQuery
Cluep LLC
Trinity Audio
Spoods GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Media16 ltd
Epsilon
BILENDI SA
lead alliance GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Quality Media Network GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
1plusX AG
Mindlytix SAS
Piano Software Inc
The Procter & Gamble Company
Crowdy News Ltd
Sirdata
AcuityAds Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Pelmorex Corp.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Ogury Ltd.
Celtra, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Avantis Video Ltd
agof studies
Fido S.r.l
MUSO TNT LIMITED
MiQ
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Bannerflow AB
DNA-I.COM
Clipr
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Timehop, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Epom Ltd.
Blue Billywig BV
Publica LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Dianomi ltd
1Agency
Sharethrough, Inc
Zemanta, Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BEINTOO SPA
Tangoo Srl
Goodeed
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Arkeero
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
FUNKE Digital GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
emetriq GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Jampp LTD
BusinessClick
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
CAKE Software, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
The Reach Group GmbH
adality GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
ADWAYS SAS
digidip GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Jellyfish France
Effiliation / Effinity
Bidstack Limited
Kayzen
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Sonobi, Inc
Between Exchange
Pressboard Media Inc
Discover-Tech ltd
Experian Limited
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Comscore B.V.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Wizaly
Seenthis AB
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Allegro.pl
Duration Media, LLC.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Eulerian Technologies
TAPTAP Digital SL
adhood.com
Kairos Fire
Online Solution
Rapid Performance GmbH
Nielsen LLC
OpenX
Betgenius Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
NEXD
Newsroom AI Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Cavai AS & UK
Pinpoll GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Mediascore mbH
Hivestack Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Quantcast International Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Delta Projects AB
Browsi
Alliance Gravity Data Media
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ADSOCY
CIBLECLIC
SmartFrame Technologies
ADITION technologies AG
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Adverticum cPlc.
Smaato, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Aniview LTD
Dugout Ltd
Knorex
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Admedo Technology Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Market Resource Partners LLC
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Adxperience SAS
Sirdata Cookieless
Exactag GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Playrcart Limited
iProspect GmbH
Improve Digital BV
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Somplo Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
Kairion GmbH
GfK SE
Resolution Media München GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
TripleLift, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
Showheroes SE
Triapodi Ltd.
Contact Impact GmbH
Content Ignite
Media Square
Jetpack Digital LLC
Prebid.org
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adsolutions BV
Lotame Solutions, inc
ShareThis, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
TabMo SAS
Commanders Act
B2B Media Group EMEA
TargetVideo GmbH
Spotible
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
BidTheatre AB
Smart Adserver
ARMIS SAS
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
XChange by SFBX®
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
A Million Ads Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Terminus Software Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Spotad
LoopMe Limited
YOC AG
adrule mobile GmbH
Optomaton UG
Neodata Group srl
Ensighten
advanced store GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Automattic Ads
YouGov
Adpone SL
Carbon (AI) Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Smadex SL
DynAdmic
INVIDI technologies AB
Audiencerate LTD
AirGrid LTD
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Inskin Media LTD
MindTake Research GmbH
Habu
SPEAKOL DMCC
Velocity Made Good LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Adtube AS
Octaive Ltd.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Outbrain UK Ltd
remerge GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
numberly
Luna Media Group LLC
Samsung Ads
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
AerServ LLC
belboon GmbH
Powerspace
Insticator, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
glomex GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
MARKETPERF CORP
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Aptivio Inc
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Videobyte Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Yieldlab AG
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AuDigent
Madington
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Criteo SA
Amobee Inc.
Smartology Limited
Welect GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Notify
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
vitrado GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Paypersale.ru
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
mainADV Srl
SoundCast
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ID5 Technology SAS
33Across
Digital East GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
INFOnline GmbH
Justpremium BV
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Innovid Inc.
AWIN AG
Opti Digital SAS
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
NextRoll, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mobkoi Ltd
Baidu USA
Mars Media Group
Acxiom
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Platform161 B.V.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Onfocus (Adagio)
ScaleMonk Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Wagawin GmbH
Audienzz AG
Bombora Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
SpringServe, LLC
Adnami Aps
BidBerry SRL
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
GeistM Technologies LTD
RDandX Group DMCC
Avocet Systems Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Kwanko
Netpoint Media GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ADUX
Samba TV UK Limited
Arrivalist Co
BeOp
GeoEdge
Kargo Global Inc.
StackAdapt
INNITY
Near Pte Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Blue
Resono B.V.
: Tappx
Adikteev
Flashtalking, Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
AUDIOMOB LTD
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
42 Ads GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
PROXISTORE
Adhese
ViewPay
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Fandom, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
SunMedia
VUUKLE DMCC
Google Advertising Products
Livewrapped AB
Solution coupons
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Realeyes OU
Azerion Holding B.V.
The MediaGrid Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Permodo GmbH
BLIINK SAS
JS Web Production
Stream Eye OOD
Index Exchange, Inc.
The Trade Desk
Widespace AB
Readpeak Oy
Permutive Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Skoiy
Digital Squad
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
OneTag Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Objective Partners BV
SPORTORITY UK LTD
TX Group AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
LiveRamp, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
One Tech Group GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
plista GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
Adform
Weborama
Kochava Inc.
Imonomy
iPROM
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
jsdelivr.com
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Liveintent Inc.
twiago GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Mediakeys Platform
Project Agora Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Localsensor B.V.
Maximus Live LLC
HyperTV Inc.
Upwave Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
adsquare GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Placense Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Ve Global UK Limited
Kiosked Ltd
Samba TV Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
MyTraffic
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Bucksense Inc
Meetrics GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Cint AB
Webgains GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Sonic Odeeo ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Teads
EASYmedia GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
GADSME
INIS sp. zo.o.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Telaria, Inc
Flexoffers.com, LLC
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
eBay Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
GeoProve
appTV Ltd.
Extreme Reach, Inc
WhatRocks Inc.
Nubo LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
BSmartData GmbH
Converto AG
GumGum, Inc.
Adssets AB
smartclip Europe GmbH
Cuebiq
audio content & control GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Teemo SA
Hybrid Theory
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Apester Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Vibrant Media Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Disqus
IVO Media Ltd
Traffective GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Viralize SRL
Nativo, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Monet Engine Inc
RevX
Axonix LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
RTB House S.A.
Ermes
Golden Bees
OpenWeb LTD
Mintegral international limited
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Threedium
Amnet GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
AdView
Gemius SA
Impactify
PML Innovative Media
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Converge-Digital
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Keymantics
ad6media
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
UberMedia, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
SelectMedia International LTD
Advisible AB
admetrics GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Beachfront Media LLC
AdColony, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Dynata LLC
digitalAudience
Sportradar AG
Pubfinity LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
ONEcount
uppr GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Adtriba GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Tapjoy, Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
adWMG
TMT Digital Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Noster Finance S.L.
GP One GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Nexx360
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Smartclip Hispania SL
SITU8ED SA
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/sagittariuscharacteristics.net/annualRequestSummary regarding sagittariuscharacteristics.net